( 0 )

(972) 248-1999

We Are DispensersTM

LD5000/5100 Parts List

Part # Part Name
LD50001A 25 RPM 100/115V Motor
LD50001B2 50 RPM 100/115V Motor
LD50001C 25 RPM 220/240V Motor CE
LD50001D 50 RPM 220/240V Motor CE
LD50001-2 Screw 10-32X1 SHCS
LD50002A Standard photosensor
LD50002C Clear photosensor
LD50003B Power Switch
LD50005 Safety Switch (Old model)
LD50005-1 Screw 4-40X3/4 pan phil.
LD50007H Main Plate
LD50007-1 Screw 6-32X1/2 SHCS
LD50008D Motor Cover
LD50008-1 Screw #6 SMx1/2 pan phil.
LD50008-2 Screw 6-32X1/2 pan phil.
LD50009H Base
LD50010 Reel Holder Arm
LD50010-1 Screw 1/4-20X3/4 FHCS
LD50010-2 Hex Wrench 5/32"
LD50011 Photosenser Bracket
LD50011A Nut plate
LD500011B Photosensor Bracket Extention
LD50011-2A Thumbscrew 10-32X3/4
LD50012D Takeup hub
LD50012-1 Screw 10-32X 1/2 soc set
LD50013D Lock Rod
LD50014A Guide Rod
LD50014-1 Shaft collar
LD50014-4 Split ring
LD50015A Strip Plate
LD50017 Reel Hanger Bar
LD50017-1 Screw 10-32X3/4 SHCS
LD50018C Power cord 115V (USA)
LD50018D Power cord 220V (German type)
LD50018E Power cord 220V (UK type
LD50018-2 Hex nut 10-32
LD50019 Fused power connecter
LD50019F Fuse 5mm x 20mm
LD50021 Relay 115V Old style
LD50021A Relay 220V Old style
LD50021S Relay solid state 115/240V
LD50021-1 Hex nut 4-20
LD50023A Reel arm guide
LD50024 Rubber feet
LD50026A Brush
LD50026B Brush holder
LD50026-1 Screw 6-32X1/4 soc set