( 0 )

(972) 248-1999

We Are DispensersTM

TDA025B Parts List

View exploded drawing here.

 

Part #

Description

Note

Cover Assembly (100 Parts Group)

P101-P133 Assembly (See Exploded Drawing)

TDA025B-P101

Cover LH

0

TDA025B-P102

Name Plate LH

0

TDA025B-P103

Brake Roller

0

TDA025B-P104

Brake Roller Pin

4 x 40.1

TDA025B-P105

Brake Spring

0.45x4.3x7

TDA025B-P106

Roller Braker

0

TDA025B-P107

Nut

M3

TDA025B-P108

Cover RH

0

TDA025B-P109

Name Plate RH

0

TDA025B-P110

Control Knob

0

TDA025B-P111

Stopper A

0

TDA025B-P112

Stopper B

0

TDA025B-P113

Stopper Cover

0

TDA025B-P114

Screw

3x8

TDA025B-P115

Width Adj. Cam

0

TDA025B-P116

Length Adj. Cam

0

TDA025B-P117

Length Adj. Lever

0

TDA025B-P118

Length Adj. Lever Shaft

4x35

TDA025B-P119

Wide Adj. Shaft

0

TDA025B-P120

Tape Guide Control Plate

0

TDA025B-P121

Tape Guide Control Stopper

0

TDA025B-P122

Coil Spring

0.3x3.5x7

TDA025B-P123

Wide Control Cap

0

TDA025B-P124

Guide Roller

0

TDA025B-P125

Guide Roller Shaft

3x38

TDA025B-P126

Tape Guide Plate

0

TDA025B-P127

Screw

3x8

TDA025B-P128

Safety Hanger

0

TDA025B-P129

Safety Hanger Plate Spring

0

TDA025B-P130

Safety Hanger Coil Spring

0.4x5.8x75

TDA025B-P131

Support Stand

0

TDA025B-P132

Safety Cover

0

TDA025B-P133

Coil Spring

0.6x7x8.6

TDA025B-P134

Support Stand Rubber

0

TDA025B-P200

Carousel Assembly (200 Parts Group)

P201-P220 Assembly (See Exploded Drawing)

TDA025B-P201

Disc Frame

0

TDA025B-P202

Auto Sensor Body

0

TDA025B-P203

Auto Sensor PCB

0

TDA025B-P204

Suto Sensor Wave Spring

0.3T

TDA025B-P205

Wave Washer

0.3T

TDA025B-P206

Rotator Latch Gear

0

TDA025B-P207

Rotator Latch Plate

0

TDA025B-P208

Rotator Latch

0

TDA025B-P209

Rotator Jointer

0

TDA025B-P210

Turn Table / Carousel

0

TDA025B-P211

Screw

3X10L

TDA025B-P212

Control PCB

0

TDA025B-P213

Screw

3X6L

TDA025B-P214

Button Flange

0

TDA025B-P215

Button Spring

0.5x12.5x12.5

TDA025B-P216

Button Body

0

TDA025B-P217

Button Spacer

0

TDA025B-P218

Button Switch

0

TDA025B-P219

Button Retainer

0

TDA025B-P220

Carousel Top Label

0

TDA025B-P300

Blade Unit Assembly (300 Parts Group)

P301-P329 Assembly (See Exploded Drawing)

TDA025B-P301

Upper Blade Body

P301-P302 Assembly

TDA025B-P302

Ring Metal

4.5x6.5x3.3

TDA025B-P303

Rubber Stamp

0

TDA025B-P304

Upper Blade

1.5T

TDA025B-P305

Screw

3x6

TDA025B-P306

Tape Bite

0

TDA025B-P307

Tape Bite Rod

1.6T

TDA025B-P308

Tape Bite Rod Pin

2x7.5

TDA025B-P309

Tape Bite Shaft

2x34.3

TDA025B-P310

Upper Blade Pull Spring

0.6x7(17T)

TDA025B-P311

Blade Unit Housing

0

TDA025B-P312

Lower Blade Exchange Lever

2.5Φ

TDA025B-P313

Slider Support

1T

TDA025B-P314

Lower Blade Slider

1.6T

TDA025B-P315

Lower Blade Plate Spring

0.4T

TDA025B-P316

Screw

2 : 3x6

TDA025B-P317 / P318

Lower Blade Assembly

1.5T

TDA025B-P319

1st Cam

P319, P324 Assembly

TDA025B-P320

2nd Cam

0

TDA025B-P321

3rd Cam

0

TDA025B-P322

4th Cam

0

TDA025B-P323

5th Cam

0

TDA025B-P324

Magnet

3x3

TDA025B-P325

Cam Shaft

0

TDA025B-P326

Cam Shaft Nut

M7(LH)

TDA025B-P327

Housing Spring

0.7x8.5(12T)

TDA025B-P328

Tape Bite Rod Lever

0

TDA025B-P329

Lever Guide

2EA=1SET

Main Frame Assembly (400 Parts Group)

P401-P450 Assembly (See Exploded Drawing)

TDA025B-P401

Main Frame

0

Inward Lever Assy

P402-P411 Assembly

TDA025B-P402

Inward Lever

0

TDA025B-P403

Inward Lever Bushing

0

TDA025B-P404

Inward Lever Roller

0

TDA025B-P405

Inward Lever Roller Pin

0

TDA025B-P406

Inward Lever Guide Roller

0

TDA025B-P407

Inward Lever Guide Roller Pin

3 x 20.5

TDA025B-P408

Inward Lever Guide Roller Housing

0

TDA025B-P409

Nut

M4

TDA025B-P410

Coil Spring

0.7x7x10.2

TDA025B-P411

Screw

M4x12

TDA025B-P412

Reverse Lever

0

TDA025B-P413

Inward Lever Shaft

4 x 64.5

TDA025B-P414

Cam Shaft (Metal)

0

TDA025B-P415

Screw

3x8

TDA025B-P416

DC Geared Motor

DC24 280rpm 23:1

TDA025B-P417

DC Geared Motor Harness

0

TDA025B-P418

DC Geared Motor Cushion Cap

0

TDA025B-P419

Screw

M3x6

TDA025B-P420

Width Adj. Lever

0

TDA025B-P421

Screw

4x8

TDA025B-P422

Safety Sensor PCB

RPI-352

TDA025B-P423

Safety Sensor Lever

0

TDA025B-P424

Safety Sensor Lever Spring

0.3x2.9(in)x6.6

TDA025B-P425

Lead Sensor PCB

0

TDA025B-P426

Rotator Lever

0

TDA025B-P427

Rotator Lever Torsion Spring

1.1x10(in)5T

TDA025B-P428

Gear Shaft

3 x 17.5

TDA025B-P429

Motor Gear

0

TDA025B-P430

Middle Gear

0

TDA025B-P431

Main Gear

0

TDA025B-P432

Screw

M4x8

TDA025B-P433

Gear Box

0

TDA025B-P434

Spacer

4T

TDA025B-P435

Fuse Holder

0

TDA025B-P436

Fuse

250V2A (5x20)

TDA025B-P437

Power Switch

0

TDA025B-P438

Bottom Cover

0

TDA025B-P439

Cord Holder

0

TDA025B-P440

Cushion Rubber

0

TDA025B-P441

Screw

3x6

TDA025B-P442

Screw

M3x8

TDA025B-P443

Power Board

0

TDA025B-P444

24V Jumper Wire

0

TDA025B-P445

Input Wire

0

TDA025B-P446

Fuse Jumper Wire

0

TDA025B-P447-1

Power Cord - USA

0

TDA025B-P448

Sensor Lever Bracket

0

TDA025B-P449

Cam Shaft Bushing

0

TDA025B-P450

Screw

3x12